ITALIAN FABRIC SELECTION
DRAPERS
DRAPERS tailoring fabrics.
Explore DRAPERS collections, fabric specifications and available 360° garment references in the Vitao catalogue.
BolognaTailoring fabricsVBC Group
Official site FABRIC LIBRARY
Collections & fabrics
3348 fabrics in library
DRAPERS[321341] BLUE, BROWN CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 55% LINEN 25% SILK 20% COTTON
DRAPERS[321342] GREEN, BROWN CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 55% LINEN 25% SILK 20% COTTON
DRAPERS[321343] OFF_WHITE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321344] LIGHT BROWN, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321345] BROWN, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55% Linen, 25% Silk, 20% Cotton
DRAPERS[321346] BROWN, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55% LINEN 25% SILK 20% COTTON
DRAPERS[321347] GREY, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321348] GREY, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55% Linen, 25% Silk, 20% Cotton
DRAPERS[321349] BLUE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55% Linen, 25% Silk, 20% Cotton
DRAPERS[321350] BLUE, PLIANGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321351] DARK BLUE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321352] TURQUOISE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55% LINEN 25% SILK 20% COTTON
DRAPERS[321353] GREEN, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321354] OLIVE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321355] PURPLE, PLAINGS-Golden Selection · 55%LINEN 25%SILK 20%COTTON
DRAPERS[321201] BROWN, WHITE CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 94% VIRGIN WOOL 6% CASHMERE
DRAPERS[321202] BROWN, GREY CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 94% VIRGIN WOOL 6% CASHMERE
DRAPERS[321203] GREY, BROWN CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 94% VIRGIN WOOL 6% CASHMERE
DRAPERS[321204] GREY, BROWN CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 94% VIRGIN WOOL 6% CASHMERE
DRAPERS[321205] GREY, ORANGE CHECKSGS-Golden Selection · 94% VIRGIN WOOL 6% CASHMEREScroll to load more